www.snooker.pl - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski - 12ft Poznań PORS**

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski - 12ft Poznań PORS** 06.07.2012 - 08.07.2012

Liczba zawodnikw: 46

   
   
 17SMORAWSKI Marcin216JASKUłA Tomasz11GŁRNIAK Krzysztof2
32KASIńSKI Tomasz017SMORAWSKI Marcin217SMORAWSKI Marcin0
32KASIńSKI Tomasz2Pią 24:00Sob 22:00Nie 8:00
33RUSIN Mateusz0
Pią 20:201GŁRNIAK Krzysztof2
8DOBERSCHUETZ Wiktor1
24PIECHOWIAK Mateusz2Nie 14:40
41KRAWCZYK Joanna0
Sob 18:3024PIECHOWIAK Mateusz09RZEŹUCHOWSKI Wiktor28DOBERSCHUETZ Wiktor2
40ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej240ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej19RZEŹUCHOWSKI Wiktor0
25GRZYBOWSKA Paulina1Sob 20:15Nie 10:40Nie 12:00
40ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej2
Sob 13:151GŁRNIAK Krzysztof3
5MASłOWSKI Patryk1
21ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2Nie 17:20 (BO5)
44GAJEWSKI Mateusz0
Sob 15:0021ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiejw12LICCIARDI Casimiro05MASłOWSKI Patryk2
28FLANTOWICZ Paweł021ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej221ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej1
28FLANTOWICZ Paweł2Sob 20:15Nie 10:40Nie 13:20
37KOZICKI Michał0
Sob 9:455MASłOWSKI Patryk2
13ZIMNIAK Rafał0
20KUKUłKA Mariusz0Nie 14:40
45KANTORSKI Piotr2
Sob 8:0045KANTORSKI Piotr113ZIMNIAK Rafał24KUBICKI Krzysztof0
36DECKERT Paweł236DECKERT Paweł013ZIMNIAK Rafałw
29DZBANUSZEK Marcin1Sob 9:45Sob 16:45Nie 9:20
36DECKERT Paweł2
Pią 16:501GŁRNIAK Krzysztof0
3ROGOZA Paweł3
19SEMIK Przemysław2miejmy nadzieję, źe jeszcze w niedzielę (BO5)
46BLACHOWSKI Marcin0
Pią 20:2019SEMIK Przemysław014JAMROZIAK Marcin23ROGOZA Paweł2
30PAWLAK Tytus230PAWLAK Tytus014JAMROZIAK Marcin1
30PAWLAK Tytus2Pią 22:10Pią 24:00Nie 13:20
35WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian1
Pią 18:303ROGOZA Paweł2
11POźNIAK Przemysław1
22DRAC Piotr1Nie 16:00
43TOMASZEWSKI Damian2
Sob 11:3043TOMASZEWSKI Damian111POźNIAK Przemysław26DABROWSKI Kevin1
38BIAłEK Michał238BIAłEK Michał111POźNIAK Przemysław2
27BUłATOWICZ Michał0Sob 13:15Sob 16:45Sob 22:00
38BIAłEK Michał2
Pią 14:303ROGOZA Paweł3
39SłODZINKA Piotr1
23DEAN Alan0Nie 17:20 (BO5)
42KOZUBSKI Jakubw
Pią 18:3042KOZUBSKI Jakub010BROŹEK Leszek07PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław0
39SłODZINKA Piotr239SłODZINKA Piotr239SłODZINKA Piotrw
26AUGUSTYNIAK Remigiusz0Pią 22:10Sob 18:30Nie 9:20
39SłODZINKA Piotr2
Pią 16:4039SłODZINKA Piotr2
2ZUBRZYCKI Kamil0
   Nie 16:00
   
 18PRZEWłOCKI Paweł215GRUSZKIEWICZ Anna22ZUBRZYCKI Kamil2
31ŁAGOWSKA Marzena018PRZEWłOCKI Paweł115GRUSZKIEWICZ Anna0
31ŁAGOWSKA MarzenawSob 15:00Nie 8:00Nie 12:00
34MIś Karol0
Sob 11:30