www.snooker.pl - 12ft Poznań - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski PORS**

12ft Poznań - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski PORS** 08.07.2011 - 10.07.2011

Liczba zawodnikw: 46

   
   
 17PRZEWłOCKI Paweł016ZBIJOWSKI Grzegorz21RELICH Maciej2
32WŁJCIK Robert232WŁJCIK Robert016ZBIJOWSKI Grzegorz0
32WŁJCIK Robert2Sb 10:00Nd 8:00Nd 12:30
33SEMIK Przemysław1
Pt 18:001RELICH Maciej2
8RELICH Robert1
24BIAłEK Michał0Nd 15:30
41GRUSZKIEWICZ Anna2
Pt 18:0041GRUSZKIEWICZ Anna19MASłOWSKI Patryk28RELICH Robert2
25DECKERT Paweł225DECKERT Paweł09MASłOWSKI Patryk0
25DECKERT Paweł2Pt 22:00Nd 11:00Nd 12:30
40RUSIN Mateusz0
Pt 12:001RELICH Maciej1
12ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej3
21DRAC Piotr2Nd 17:00 (BO5)
44KANIESKA Małgorzata0
Sb 12:0021DRAC Piotr112ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej25ROGOZA Paweł1
37UNDRYCH Maciej237UNDRYCH Maciej112ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
28APOLINARSKI Tomasz0Sb 14:00Sb 16:00Nd 14:00
37UNDRYCH Maciej2
Pt 20:0012ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
4GŁRNIAK Krzysztof0
20LEICHERT Marek2Nd 15:30
45PRECZ Andrzej0
Sb 8:0020LEICHERT Marek013POźNIAK Przemysław24GŁRNIAK Krzysztof2
36WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian236WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian113POźNIAK Przemysław0
29GRZYBOWSKA Paulina1Sb 10:00Sb 16:00Nd 14:00
36WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian2
Pt 20:0012ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej3
2SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol2
19DABROWSKI Kevin0Nd juź o 18:30 (BO5)
46WALTER Jacekw
Sb 14:0046WALTER Jacek214OLCHŁWKA Bartosz03EBERT Michał1
30ADAMCZYK Jan046WALTER Jacek246WALTER Jacek2
30ADAMCZYK Jan2Sb 18:00Sb 22:00Nd 9:30
35KOMISAREK Adam0
Pt 14:0046WALTER Jacekw
6DOBERSCHUETZ Wiktor0
22MARCINIAK Marta2Nd XX:XX
43KOZICKI Michał0
Pt 14:0022MARCINIAK Marta211PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław26DOBERSCHUETZ Wiktor2
38TOMASZEWSKI Damian122MARCINIAK Marta011PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław0
27ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej0Pt 16:00Sb 20:00Sb 22:00
38TOMASZEWSKI Damian2
Cz 22:0046WALTER Jacek0
2SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol3
23AUGUSTYNIAK RemigiuszwNd 17:00 (BO5)
42ŻAKOWSKI Dawid0
Sb 8:0023AUGUSTYNIAK Remigiusz210KUBICKI Krzysztof27JAMROZIAK Marcin0
26DZBANUSZEK Marcin023AUGUSTYNIAK Remigiusz110KUBICKI Krzysztof2
26DZBANUSZEK Marcin2Sb 12:00Sb 18:00Sb 20:00
39KASIńSKI Tomasz1
Pt 22:0010KUBICKI Krzysztof1
2SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol2
   Nd 11:50
   
 18ARTYMKO Piotrw15ZIMNIAK Rafał22SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol2
34BARTUś Mateusz018ARTYMKO Piotr015ZIMNIAK Rafał0
31CHEłMINIAK Jarosław1Nd 8:00Nd 9:30Nd 11:00
34BARTUś Mateusz2
Pt 16:00