www.snooker.pl - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski PORS**

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski PORS** 10.07.2009 - 12.07.2009

Liczba zawodnikw: 45

   
   
 17PRZEWłOCKI Paweł216IGNATOWICZ Andrzej11ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
32DECKERT Paweł017PRZEWłOCKI Paweł217PRZEWłOCKI Paweł0
32DECKERT Paweł2sob 16:30sob 20:30nie 12:00
33SEIDEL Michał1
pią 22:001ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
8GDULA Marcin0
24GRUSZKIEWICZ Anna0nie 16:30
41GŁRNIAK Krzysztof2
sob 16:3041GŁRNIAK Krzysztof29LEICHERT Marek08GDULA Marcin2
25KASIńSKI Tomasz141GŁRNIAK Krzysztof241GŁRNIAK Krzysztof0
25KASIńSKI Tomasz2sob 18:30sob 22:30nie 10:30
40KARPIńSKI Michał0
pią 12:001ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej2
4SZUMER Sylwester0
21ŁAGOWSKA Marzena2nie 18:00
44KIEłKOWICZ Maciej1
sob 10:3021ŁAGOWSKA Marzena012WAWRYN Piotr25POźNIAK Przemysław2
28APOLINARSKI Tomasz228APOLINARSKI Tomasz012WAWRYN Piotr0
28APOLINARSKI Tomasz2sob 12:30sob 14:30nie 9:00
37PRECZ Andrzej0
pią 22:005POźNIAK Przemysław0
4SZUMER Sylwester2
20MIęŹALSKI Tadeuszwnie 15:00
45KURZAWA Paweł0
pią 14:0020MIęŹALSKI Tadeusz113SłODZINKA Piotr14SZUMER Sylwester2
29WŁJCIK Robert229WŁJCIK Robert229WŁJCIK Robert0
29WŁJCIK Robert2pią 18:00sob 22:30nie 12:00
36BYSTRZYńSKI Tomasz1
pią 16:001ZACNIEWSKI Bartłomiej3
3PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław0
   nie 19:30
   
 19MIęŹALSKI Hubert114AUGUSTYNIAK Remigiusz03PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław2
30BUKOWSKI Fryderyk230BUKOWSKI Fryderyk230BUKOWSKI Fryderyk0
30BUKOWSKI Fryderyk2pią 20:00sob 8:30nie 10:30
35ZABEL Robert1
pią 18:003PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław2
6BARANOWSKI Mateusz0
22KUśNIERZ Bartłomiej2nie 15:00
43KANIESKA Małgorzata0
pią 12:0022KUśNIERZ Bartłomiej211DęBICKI Mariusz26BARANOWSKI Mateusz2
27WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr122KUśNIERZ Bartłomiej011DęBICKI Mariusz0
27WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr2sob 14:30sob 20:30nie 13:30
38MAłECKI Jakub1
pią 24:003PIETRZYKOWSKI Przemysław2
10SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol0
23ADAMCZAK Piotr2nie 18:00
42NOWICKA Weronika1
sob 8:3023ADAMCZAK Piotr210SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol27SIUDZIńSKI Filip1
26KLEPCZYńSKI Jakub123ADAMCZAK Piotr010SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol2
26KLEPCZYńSKI Jakub2sob 12:30sob 18:30nie 9:00
39MARCINIAK Marta0
pią 14:0010SZUBA-JABłOńSKI Karol2
2ZBIJOWSKI Grzegorz0
   nie 16:30
   
 18BIAłEK Michał115URBAńSKI Bartosz02ZBIJOWSKI Grzegorz2
34ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej234ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej234ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej0
31STASIAK Łukasz1pią 20:00sob 10:30nie 13:30
34ŚNIEGOWSKI Maciej2
pią 16:00